Thementurniere

Sizilianische Verteidigung - 31.08.2017
RangTeilnehmerCBWZGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Hachmeister, Dirk209754104,514,012,75
2Lankers, Marcus186353023,015,58,00
3Pätzold, Karl-Heinz175253023,015,07,50
4"Keiber-Elberg-Duo"169553023,015,07,50
5Hachmeister, Andrea155451312,512,04,75
6Konik, Dennis133952122,511,53,25
7Recktenwald, Bernd150452122,510,53,25
8Chomuntowski, Dietmar138052032,010,52,00
9Hachmeister, Ansgar141750321,5102,75
10Grünsel, Tim123050140,5110,75
Nordisches Gambit - 14.09.2017
PosTeilnehmer123456PunktePlatz
1Keiber, WilfriedX½11103,51
2Boriesosdiek, Knut½X10½13,02
3Röller, Bernhard00X11½2,53
4Lankers, Marcus010X½12,53
5Bauch, Sieghard0½0½X125
6Elberg, Ralf10 ½00X1,56